ALUMNI MUSTER CALL

Those who have served and reported

 

 

1967

Steven Hansen – Army
Carl Hunt – USN
Walter LaMaar – USMC (KIA 1969)

1968

Mark Brehm – Army
Steven Fox – USN
Mike Mauer – USMC
Raymond Pratt – USN
Gary Schwarm – USMC
Harry Wallace – USN(Naval Academy ’72)

1969

Mike Felton – USAF
William Hon – Army
James Larrabee – Army
Charles Mau – USMC
James Palacios – Army
Gordon R. Pallesen – USMC
Dennis Radford – USMC
William Thornton – Army
Ernie Towery – Army

1970

Debra J. Clark – USAF
Steve LaCanne – Army
Bill May – USMC 
Dale Steger – Army
Richard Vanswol – Army
Donald Vanswol – Army
Kevin Wentzel – Navy

1971

John Auman – Army

Tom Christensen – USAF

Larry Jameson – Army

David LaFave – USAF

Jim Priaulx – USN

Roy McDowell – USN

Bruce Rowland – Army/USN

Scott Russell – Army

Robert W. Stauss – Army

Terry Storbeck – USAF
Steve LaCanne – Army
Thomas Winter – USAF

1972

Steven Anderson – USCG
David Keller –

Skip Reynolds – USMC

Penny L. Sorensen – Army

Mark T. Stauss – USN
1973
Dave Leiting – Army
Randy Sorenson – Army

1974

Paul Bosch – Army

Jay Draeger – USMC, Army

Harry Hardy – Army

1975

Rodney Grueneberg – USAF
John J. Orlovsky – USAF
Marty Peters – Army
Bob Rees, Jr. – USN

John W. Smith – USN
Jeffery S. Stauss – Army

1976

Daniel L. Bosch – Army

Randall Grueneberg – USAF
Joey Johnson – USMC

Michael Tussler – USMC & Army
Richard Welbon – USMC

1977

Edgar Burks – Army
Jeff Cairns – USN
Fred Cornell – ANG
Cary Doyle Wood – Army
Joseph Fellner – USAF
John Geshay – USN
Dan Hartmanstorfer – USN
Chris Kateley – USN
Russell Kiekhefer – Army
Kevin Klandrud – Army
Jeff Lyrenmann – USAF
Jeff Mattek – Army
Mark Pohlers – USN
Michael Przytarski – Army
Teresa Schultz – Army
Tom Serchen – USN
Ben Slocum – USN
Luke Shingledecker – USAF
Jeff Stauss – Army
Roger Tanner – USAF
Jose Torres – USAF
Mark Unger – Army
Thomas R. Wallenta – USN
John Walter – Army
Guenter “Willie” Wiedemann – Army
Mark Wingreen – USAF
Jim Worden – Army

1978

Anthony Clark – USAF
Steve Gilboy – Army
Daniel Gordon – Army
LeRoy Harbach – USAF
Charles G. Hardy – USAF
John Johnson – USAF
Christine Kiefer – Army
Anthony Mattek – Army
Kelly Mc Pherson – USMC
Richard Miller – USAF
Michael Moore – Army
Mark R. Olson – USAF
Mark T. Petersen – USN
Jeffrey Unger – Army

1979

Rick Lee Bobick – USMC
David E. DeBaere – Army
Bryan Hill – USAF
Bruce Klappauf – USAF 
Kendra Klandrud Haffner – USAF 
Steven McDonald – USMC
Jeff Muffick – USAF

1980

John Bosch – Army

1981

Glenn T. Bosch – ANG
Bruce B. Hill – USAF 
Harry Hurtt, Jr. – USN
Robin Nelmark – Army
Christian Nielsen – USAF
Michael Peterson – USAF
Andrew Prytarski – USAF
Randall Ross – USMC
Sally Smithson – Army
John Vanderwielen – USN
Michael Woodward – USAF
Andrew Zabler – USN

1982

Jan Delfs – Army
Andrew Vlosich – USN
James Wampole, Sr. – Army

1983

William Bado – USN
Jeff Damaschke – USN 
Don Danner – Army
Robert A. Hill – USAF
Dawn Kadolph – USN
Chris(Mike) Merry – USAF
Pete Shelby – USMC 
Thomas H. Stauss – Army
Stephen Truss – USAF
Chris Verdoni – USN
Tony Weinberg – USN

1984

Bill Bainbridge – Army
Norman Buchmann, Jr. – Army
Jennifer Johnson – USAF
Carla Krucas – USN
Kimberlyn Mueller – Army
Joe Mertins – Army
Betty Panyk Wanless – USMC
Matthew Peterson – Army
Ray Stefferud – USMC

1985

Bob Radojevich – USN
Emily Walter – USAF
Tracy Perry – Army

1986

Jim Clark – USAF
William Concentine – USAF
Alan Foldy – USAF
Rebecca Nelson – USAF
Grant Sheldon, Jr. – Army

1987

Michelle Barrera – USAF
Kevin Peterson – Army
Dean South – USMC

1988

William Peterick – Army
Alex Krohn – Army
Gregory Staven – USAF
Todd Stevenson – Army
Paul Fletcher – USMC
Tracy Korntved-Olsen – Army

1989

Brady Brever – Army
Daniel R. DeBaere – Army
Jeffery Johnson – USMC
Chris Miller – Army 
Daniel Peterson – USMC

1990

Tom Matelski – Army

1991

Bryon Buska – USN
Nathan Mentink – USMC
Dale Williquette – USAF

1992

Steven Bartlet – USN
Joshua Bartoszuk – USN
Jerry Cannon – USAF

1993
Angie Amundson – USN
Paul Kerner – Army

1994

Benjamin Bartoszuk – Army NG
Du’ Shon L. Brown – USMC
Norman Buchman, Jr. – Army
Donald Ungerecht – Army

1995

Chad Lensert – Army
Angie Rangel Lorenzo – Army
Heath Thompson – USMC

1996

Luke Bartoszuk – USAF

Lyle Chevret  – Army

Kevin Funk – Army
Rebecca Lehrer Womack – Army

1997

Tony Augustine – USAF
Matthew Baran – Army
Patrick Kenyon – USAF
Eric Meekma – USMC
Shauwn Moungey – USMC
Jay Shaw – USN

1998

Noah Brusky – USN

Thomas Discher – Army

Robert Friesma, Jr. – Army

Peter Monefeldt – Army

1999

Michael Barnes – Army NG
Michael Nielsen – Army

Jimmy Larkin, Jr. – USN

2000

Kristopher Nielsen – USAF

Jessie Booker – Army

2001
Michelle Cook – Army
Katie L. Kuiper – Army
Brent Lang – Army

2002

Gregory A. Anderson – USAF

Cassie Krueger – USAF

2003

Anthony Angotti – Army

Mauricio Delgadillo – Army

Randall Eigenberger- USAF
Jerrod Frey – USAF

Terry Glowecki – Army
Kim Johnson – Army

Bradley Ley – USMC

2004

Anthony Cofer – USN

Richard Lozano – Army

Abraham Montoya- Army

Nick Redlin – Army

2005

Thomas Debaker – USMC

Joel Exner – USN

Aimee Kogutkiewicz – USAF

Jessie Pierson – USMC
Jordan Matson – Army

2006

Benjamin Arzikovic – Army

Jeremy DeMint – USMC

Devin Hall – Army

Andrew Lamartina – USMC
Jacob Legler – USMC

Robert McGee – USN

Brian J. Widmar – USN
Denton Richards – USMC

2007

Kiersten Anderson – Army

Robert DeJong – USN

Samueal Discher – Army

Jeffery Donahue – USN

Josh Du Bois – USN

Sheldon Hill – Army

David Lopez – USN

Jeffery M. Molinaro – USAF

Abigail Wiedemann – USAF

Brandon Wilson – USN

2008

Keith Anderson – Army

Izaak Bowen – USN

Brian Haas – Army

Brian Jansen – Army

Amber Johnson – Army

Maggie Kuiper – USN

Jerika Nelson – USN

Andrew Polaski – Army

Peter Vakos – Army

James Wampole, Jr. – USMC

2009

Jorge Alcocer – Army

Danielle Allen – USN

DeMario Williams-Cannon – Army
Nathaniel Craft – USAF

Esperanza Garcia – Army

Jeremy Heitmann – USN

John Ngyuen – USN

Andrew Rivera – Army

Thomas Sharrett – Army

Todd Sharrett – Army

Travis Sylvester – USMC

2010

Mark Bloomfield – USN

Winston Bohorquez – USMC
Shawnacee Brook – USN

Gabriel Cervantez – USMC

Kenneth Discher – Army
Trent Hampton- Army 

Ian Howland – Army

John Hugasian – USMC
Christopher Kilb – Army-NG

Derek Olsen – USN
Donald Wallenta – Army

2011

Teddy Callow – USN
Brian Gustin – Army

2012

Jacob Gustavson – USN
Taylor Turner – USN

2013
Zach Brenner – Army
Jerry M. Cannon III – USAF
Felipe Ayala – USMC
Dylan Thilleman – Army
Kaila Wright – Army

2014
David Barreto – USMC

2015
Jason Haygood – USAF

2016
Jacob Gengorian – Army
Deangelo Green – Army
Kim Langenfeld – USN
Eric Montgomery – USMC

Current Staff

Mr. Mark T. Petersen – USN
Mr. Greg Anderle – Army
Mr. Mike Contreras – Army

Past Staff

Mr. Kenneth Bahnson – USN
Mr. Ken Black – Army
Mr. Fredrick Brewer – Army
Mr. William Christensen – Army
Mr. Dave Evans – Army
Mr. Owen Evans – USN
Mr. Donald Ford – Army
Mr. Rolf Gerressen – USMC
Mr. Delbert Goebel – Army
Mr. Charles Harmon – USN
Mr. Arthur Henschel – Army
Mr. Daniel Hiatt – USAF
Mr. John Ittner – USN
Mr. Harold Knipp – Army
Mr. Robert Koehn – Army
Mr. Mike Margosian – Army
Mr. Joseph Mitchell – Army
Mr. Robert Moen – USAF
Mr. Roger Pfister – Army
Mr. Melvin Pike – USN
Mr. David Poisl – Army
Mr. Richard Rather – USMC
Mr. Donald Schutt, Sr. – USAF
Mr. Joseph Stark – USAF
Mr. Boyden Supiano – Army
Mr. Lyle Tennis – USN
Mr. Eugene Veit – Army
Mr. John Wooley – USMC