HomePhotos Alumni Muster-call Tribute Brick Order FormContact UsVeterans Stories
HomePage
Alumni Muster-call

 

1967

Steven Hansen – Army
Carl Hunt - USN
Walter LaMaar - USMC (KIA 1969)

1968

Mark Brehm - Army
Steven Fox - USN
Mike Mauer - USMC

Raymond Pratt – USN
Gary Schwarm - USMC
Harry Wallace - USN(Naval Academy '72)

1969

Mike Felton - USAF
William Hon - Army

James Larrabee – Army
Charles Mau – USMC
James Palacios – Army
Gordon R. Pallesen – USMC
Dennis Radford - USMC
William Thornton – Army
Ernie Towery - Army

1970

Debra J. Clark - USAF
Steve LaCanne - Army
Bill May - USMC

Dale Steger – Army
Richard Vanswol – Army
Donald Vanswol - Army
Kevin Wentzel - Navy

1971

John Auman – Army

Tom Christensen – USAF

Larry Jameson – Army

David LaFave – USAF

Jim Priaulx – USN

Roy McDowell – USN

Bruce Rowland – Army/USN

Scott Russell - Army

Robert W. Stauss – Army

Terry Storbeck - USAF
Steve LaCanne - Army
Thomas Winter - USAF

1972

Steven Anderson - USCG
David Keller -

Skip Reynolds - USMC

Penny L. Sorensen - Army

Mark T. Stauss – USN
1973
Dave Leiting - Army
Randy Sorenson - Army

1974

Paul Bosch – Army

Jay Draeger – USMC, Army

Harry Hardy – Army

1975

Rodney Grueneberg – USAF
John J. Orlovsky - USAF
Marty Peters - Army
Bob Rees, Jr. - USN

John W. Smith - USN
Jeffery S. Stauss - Army

1976

Daniel L. Bosch – Army

Randall Grueneberg - USAF
Joey Johnson - USMC

Michael Tussler – USMC & Army
Richard Welbon - USMC

1977

Edgar Burks - Army
Jeff Cairns – USN

Fred Cornell – ANG
Cary Doyle Wood - Army
Joseph Fellner - USAF
John Geshay – USN
Dan Hartmanstorfer - USN
Chris Kateley - USN
Russell Kiekhefer - Army
Kevin Klandrud - Army
Jeff Lyrenmann - USAF
Jeff Mattek - Army
Mark Pohlers - USN
Michael Przytarski - Army
Teresa Schultz – Army
Tom Serchen - USN
Ben Slocum - USN
Luke Shingledecker – USAF
Jeff Stauss – Army
Roger Tanner - USAF
Jose Torres - USAF
Mark Unger – Army
Thomas R. Wallenta - USN

John Walter – Army
Guenter “Willie” Wiedemann – Army
Mark Wingreen - USAF
Jim Worden - Army

1978

Anthony Clark – USAF
Steve Gilboy – Army
Daniel Gordon – Army
LeRoy Harbach – USAF
Charles G. Hardy – USAF
John Johnson - USAF

Christine Kiefer – Army
Anthony Mattek – Army
Kelly Mc Pherson – USMC
Richard Miller – USAF
Michael Moore – Army
Mark R. Olson – USAF
Mark T. Petersen – USN
Jeffrey Unger – Army

1979

Rick Lee Bobick - USMC
David E. DeBaere - Army
Bryan Hill - USAF
Bruce Klappauf - USAF
Kendra Klandrud Haffner - USAF

Steven McDonald – USMC
Jeff Muffick - USAF

1980

John Bosch – Army

1981

Glenn T. Bosch - ANG
Bruce B. Hill - USAF

Harry Hurtt, Jr. – USN
Robin Nelmark – Army
Christian Nielsen - USAF

Michael Peterson - USAF
Andrew Prytarski – USAF
Randall Ross – USMC
Sally Smithson - Army

John Vanderwielen – USN
Michael Woodward - USAF

Andrew Zabler – USN

1982

Jan Delfs - Army
Andrew Vlosich - USN

James Wampole, Sr. – Army

1983

William Bado – USN
Jeff Damaschke - USN

Don Danner - Army
Robert A. Hill - USAF
Dawn Kadolph - USN
Chris(Mike) Merry - USAF
Pete Shelby - USMC

Thomas H. Stauss – Army
Stephen Truss - USAF
Chris Verdoni - USN
Tony Weinberg - USN

1984

Bill Bainbridge - Army
Norman Buchmann, Jr. – Army
Jennifer Johnson - USAF
Carla Krucas - USN
Kimberlyn Mueller - Army
Joe Mertins - Army
Betty Panyk Wanless - USMC

Matthew Peterson - Army
Ray Stefferud - USMC

1985

Bob Radojevich - USN
Emily Walter – USAF

Tracy Perry - Army

1986

Jim Clark – USAF
William Concentine - USAF
Alan Foldy - USAF
Rebecca Nelson - USAF

Grant Sheldon, Jr. – Army

1987

Michelle Barrera - USAF
Kevin Peterson - Army
Dean South - USMC

1988

William Peterick - Army
Alex Krohn - Army
Gregory Staven – USAF
Todd Stevenson – Army
Paul Fletcher - USMC
Tracy Korntved-Olsen - Army

1989

Brady Brever - Army
Daniel R. DeBaere - Army
Jeffery Johnson - USMC
Chris Miller - Army

Daniel Peterson – USMC

1990

Tom Matelski - Army

1991

Bryon Buska – USN
Nathan Mentink – USMC
Dale Williquette - USAF

1992

Steven Bartlet – USN
Joshua Bartoszuk - USN
Jerry Cannon - USAF

1993
Angie Amundson - USN
Paul Kerner - Army

1994

Benjamin Bartoszuk – Army NG
Du’ Shon L. Brown – USMC
Norman Buchman, Jr. – Army
Donald Ungerecht - Army

1995

Chad Lensert – Army
Angie Rangel Lorenzo - Army

Heath Thompson – USMC

1996

Luke Bartoszuk - USAF

Lyle Chevret  - Army

Kevin Funk – Army
Rebecca Lehrer Womack - Army

1997

Tony Augustine - USAF
Matthew Baran – Army
Patrick Kenyon - USAF
Eric Meekma - USMC
Shauwn Moungey - USMC
Jay Shaw - USN

1998

Noah Brusky - USN

Thomas Discher – Army

Robert Friesma, Jr. – Army

Peter Monefeldt - Army

1999

Michael Barnes - Army NG
Michael Nielsen – Army

Jimmy Larkin, Jr. - USN

2000

Kristopher Nielsen – USAF

Jessie Booker - Army

2001
Michelle Cook - Army
Katie L. Kuiper - Army
Brent Lang - Army

2002

Gregory A. Anderson – USAF

Cassie Krueger – USAF

2003

Anthony Angotti – Army

Mauricio Delgadillo – Army

Randall Eigenberger- USAF
Jerrod Frey – USAF

Terry Glowecki – Army
Kim Johnson - Army

Bradley Ley – USMC

2004

Anthony Cofer – USN

Richard Lozano - Army

Abraham Montoya- Army

Nick Redlin - Army

2005

Thomas Debaker – USMC

Joel Exner - USN

Aimee Kogutkiewicz - USAF

Jessie Pierson – USMC
Jordan Matson - Army

2006

Benjamin Arzikovic – Army

Jeremy DeMint – USMC

Devin Hall – Army

Andrew Lamartina - USMC
Jacob Legler - USMC

Robert McGee – USN

Brian J. Widmar - USN
Denton Richards - USMC

2007

Kiersten Anderson – Army

Robert DeJong – USN

Samueal Discher - Army

Jeffery Donahue – USN

Josh Du Bois – USN

Sheldon Hill - Army

David Lopez – USN

Jeffery M. Molinaro - USAF

Abigail Wiedemann – USAF

Brandon Wilson – USN

2008

Keith Anderson – Army

Izaak Bowen – USN

Brian Haas - Army

Brian Jansen – Army

Amber Johnson - Army

Maggie Kuiper – USN

Jerika Nelson – USN

Andrew Polaski – Army

Peter Vakos - Army

James Wampole, Jr. – USMC

2009

Jorge Alcocer – Army

Danielle Allen – USN

DeMario Williams-Cannon - Army
Nathaniel Craft - USAF

Esperanza Garcia - Army

Jeremy Heitmann – USN

John Ngyuen – USN

Andrew Rivera - Army

Thomas Sharrett – Army

Todd Sharrett – Army

Travis Sylvester – USMC

2010

Mark Bloomfield – USN

Winston Bohorquez - USMC
Shawnacee Brook - USN

Gabriel Cervantez – USMC

Kenneth Discher - Army
Trent Hampton- Army 

Ian Howland – Army

John Hugasian – USMC
Christopher Kilb - Army-NG

Derek Olsen – USN
Donald Wallenta - Army

2011

Teddy Callow – USN
Brian Gustin - Army

2012

Jacob Gustavson - USN
Taylor Turner – USN

2013
Zach Brenner - Army
Jerry M. Cannon III - USAF
Felipe Ayala - USMC
Dylan Thilleman - Army
Kaila Wright - Army

2014
David Barreto - USMC

2015
Jason Haygood - USAF

2016
Jacob Gengorian - Army
Deangelo Green - Army
Kim Langenfeld - USN
Eric Montgomery - USMC

Current Staff

Mr. Mark T. Petersen – USN
Mr. Greg Anderle - Army
Mr. Mike Contreras - Army

Past Staff

Mr. Kenneth Bahnson – USN
Mr. Ken Black - Army

Mr. Fredrick Brewer - Army
Mr. William Christensen – Army
Mr. Dave Evans - Army

Mr. Owen Evans - USN
Mr. Donald Ford – Army
Mr. Rolf Gerressen – USMC
Mr. Delbert Goebel - Army
Mr. Charles Harmon - USN
Mr. Arthur Henschel – Army
Mr. Daniel Hiatt - USAF

Mr. John Ittner - USN
Mr. Harold Knipp – Army
Mr. Robert Koehn - Army
Mr. Mike Margosian – Army
Mr. Joseph Mitchell - Army
Mr. Robert Moen - USAF
Mr. Roger Pfister – Army
Mr. Melvin Pike - USN
Mr. David Poisl – Army
Mr. Richard Rather - USMC
Mr. Donald Schutt, Sr. – USAF
Mr. Joseph Stark - USAF
Mr. Boyden Supiano – Army
Mr. Lyle Tennis – USN
Mr. Eugene Veit – Army
Mr. John Wooley – USMC




HomePhotos Alumni Muster-call Tribute Brick Order FormContact UsVeterans Stories